Close

    List of District Food & Supplies Controller in the State

    DFSG's/DFSO's
    Address Name Designation Mobile No Intercom Landline No
    Yamuna NagarSh. Sunil SharmaDFSO0999610028101732251037
    Yamuna NagarSh. Kushal Pal BuraDFSC0941635361101732251037
    SonepatSh. Surender Kumar AroraDFSO0941668706422424280130
    SirsaSh. Pardeep KumarDFSO0941608113901666248422
    SirsaSh. Surinder Kumar SainiDFSC0999193900701666248422
    RohtakSh. Apar TiwariDFSC0805269595401262269895
    RewariSh. Amit KumarDFSO0939263529701274225214
    RewariSh. Ashok RawatDFSC0946673086801274225214
    PalwalSh. Narender SinghDFSO (Addl.)0946842511101275298102
    PanipatSh. Subhash SihagDFSO0941617580201802638863
    PanchkulaSh. Neeraj SharmaDFSC0991543700601722569193
    NarnaulSh. Anil KumarDFSC0890148834401282251249
    MewatSmt. Seema SharmaDFSC0890140626701267274615
    KurukshetraSh. K.K.GoyalDFSC0701596319101744220099
    KarnalSh. Nishant RatheeDFSC0880015490001842258963
    KaithalSh. Jitesh GoyalDFSO0868500732701746224243
    KaithalSh. Parmod KumarDFSC0981323403301746224243
    JindSh. Virender SinghDFSO0989621748501681245375
    JhajjarSmt. Manisha MehraDFSC0981338587701251252516
    HissarSh. Aditya KaushikDFSO0875002272201662233944
    HissarSh. Ashok Kumar SharmaDFSC0941640669901662233944
    GurugramSmt. Monika MalikDFSC971711466401242320379
    FaridabadSh. Vinshel SehrawatDFSO0892016790501292288245
    FaridabadSh. Ashok RawaDFSC (Additional)0946673086801292288245
    Charkhi DadriSh. Balwant Singh DoonDFSC09813382200
    BhiwaniSh. Anil KalraDFSC0941699365601664242125
    AmbalaSh. Rajeshwar MudgilDFSO0946621547101712552868